
TETREAULT Louis
(
= Tableau de descendance jusqu'à ce point,
= Développer,
= Réduire)
Tout développer, | Tout réduire
- 1 TETREAULT Louis [1] n. 08 nov 1814 d. 22 déc 1901
GAMACHE Genevieve n. 01 nov 1821 d. 14 sept 1902
- 2 TETREAULT Joseph Noel [1.1]
n. 25 déc 1840 d. 01 jan 1916
BARBEAULT Philomene n. 16 avr 1839 d. 16 nov 1907
- 3 TETREAU Louis Joseph [1.1.1]
n. 19 jan 1864 d. 14 mars 1864
- 3 TETREAU Louis Romain [1.1.2]
n. 01 mars 1865 d. 17 mars 1865
- 3 TETREAU Pierre [1.1.3]
n. 01 juil 1866 d. 01 sept 1866
- 3 TETREAU Marie Philomene [1.1.4]
n. 30 juin 1867 d. 02 mars 1873
- 3 TETREAU Virginie [1.1.5]
n. 03 avr 1869 d. 06 mars 1873
- 3 TETREAU Marie Eulalie [1.1.6]
n. 16 jan 1871 d. 24 jan 1871
- 3 TETREAU Philomene [1.1.7]
n. 27 avr 1873 d. 13 déc 1873
- 3 TETREAU Joseph [1.1.8]
n. 22 juil 1874 d. 07 oct 1949
GIROUX Leopoldine n. 07 août 1869 d. 14 mai 1922
- 4 TETREAU Juliette Aline [1.1.8.1]
n. 04 oct 1909
- 4 TETREAU Marie Anne Rachel [1.1.8.2]
n. 07 nov 1911 d. 14 mai 1912
- 4 TETREAU Juliette Aline [1.1.8.1]
- 3 TETREAU Veronique [1.1.9]
n. 24 sept 1875 d. 17 nov 1947
- + DENEAULT Louis Servule n. 20 sept 1869 d. 23 oct 1939
- + HEBERT John
- + DENEAULT Louis Servule n. 20 sept 1869 d. 23 oct 1939
- 3 TETREAU Pierre Bernard [1.1.10]
n. 11 sept 1877 d. 18 sept 1877
- 3 TETREAU Marie Anne [1.1.11]
n. 14 juil 1879 d. 24 juil 1879
- 3 TETREAULT Joachim Joshua [1.1.12]
n. 06 août 1880 d. 21 juil 1949
POISSANT Euchariste Rose-Anna n. 31 oct 1872 d. 14 juin 1945
- 4 TETREAULT Armand [1.1.12.1]
n. 11 nov 1903 d. 08 fév 1976
[ =>]
- 4 TETREAULT Armand [1.1.12.1]
- 3 TETREAU Louis Joseph [1.1.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Sophronie [1.2]
n. 12 fév 1843
RAINVILLE Joseph
- 3 RAINVILLE Delima [1.2.1]
- 3 RAINVILLE Delima [1.2.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Genevieve [1.3]
n. 19 avr 1845
GAMACHE Jean-Baptiste
- 3 GAMACHE Marie Elmire [1.3.1]
n. 08 juin 1871 d. 24 fév 1944
- + FORTIN Alfred David n. 13 fév 1868 d. 06 juin 1941
- + FORTIN Alfred David n. 13 fév 1868 d. 06 juin 1941
- 3 GAMACHE Marie Elmire [1.3.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Marie [1.4]
n. 02 mai 1847 d. 30 déc 1876
- 2 TETREAULT Louis Eugene [1.5]
n. 04 jan 1849 d. 1929
- + GREGOIRE Henriette n. 1851 d. 03 sept 1886
BOULERICE Malvina
- 3 TETREAULT Narcisse [1.5.1]
GUERIN Blanche
- 4 TETREAULT Anna [1.5.1.1]
- 4 TETREAULT Anna [1.5.1.1]
- 3 TETREAULT Narcisse [1.5.1]
- + GREGOIRE Henriette n. 1851 d. 03 sept 1886
- 2 TETREAULT Jean-Baptiste [1.6]
n. 03 fév 1851 d. 20 août 1920
DAUNAIS Adelaide n. juin 1854 d. 08 jan 1926
- 3 TETREAULT Ovila [1.6.1]
n. 16 fév 1879 d. 21 sept 1959
- + ROBERT Rosana R. n. 06 mai 1880 d. 06 sept 1935
- + ROBERT Rosana R. n. 06 mai 1880 d. 06 sept 1935
- 3 TETREAULT Adelard [1.6.2]
n. 27 avr 1884 d. 29 oct 1936
- + DUCHENE Mary Annie n. 13 sept 1895 d. 06 oct 1988
- + DUCHENE Mary Annie n. 13 sept 1895 d. 06 oct 1988
- 3 TETREAULT Ovila [1.6.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Valerie [1.7]
n. 14 jan 1853
- 2 TETREAULT Celina [1.8]
n. 05 avr 1855 d. 06 avr 1871
- 2 TETREAULT Corinne [1.9]
n. 26 juil 1857 d. 14 déc 1942
- 2 TETREAULT Jeremie [1.10]
n. 11 août 1859 d. 24 sept 1882
- 2 TETREAULT Theodule [1.11]
n. 29 juin 1861 d. 01 sept 1940
FORTIN Rose Delima n. 24 déc 1866 d. 30 jan 1946
- 3 TETREAULT Jean-Baptiste [1.11.1]
- + FORTIN Alexandrine n. 27 nov 1906
- + FORTIN Alexandrine n. 27 nov 1906
- 3 TETREAULT Amanda Aurora [1.11.2]
n. 09 mars 1888 d. 02 oct 1888
- 3 TETREAULT Rose Alma [1.11.3]
n. 05 août 1889 d. 21 déc 1963
- + BECHARD Alderic n. 19 déc 1890 d. 28 juin 1978
- + BECHARD Alderic n. 19 déc 1890 d. 28 juin 1978
- 3 TETREAULT Joseph Alexandre [1.11.4]
n. 25 nov 1890 d. 26 déc 1958
- + HEBERT Rose Alma n. 1889 d. 1956
- + HEBERT Rose Alma n. 1889 d. 1956
- 3 TETREAULT Joseph Wilfrid Arthur [1.11.5]
n. 01 mai 1893
- 3 TETREAULT Josephine Elmire [1.11.6]
n. 17 nov 1894 d. 18 juil 1987
- + BECHARD Ovila n. 05 sept 1887 d. 11 sept 1963
- + BECHARD Napoleon n. 11 mai 1892 d. 1944
- + BECHARD Ovila n. 05 sept 1887 d. 11 sept 1963
- 3 TETREAULT Wilfrid [1.11.7]
n. 26 nov 1896 d. 02 sept 1979
- + REMILLARD Levida n. 1901 d. 1977
- + REMILLARD Levida n. 1901 d. 1977
- 3 TETREAULT Eva Blanche [1.11.8]
n. 02 mars 1898 d. 06 nov 1978
- + LAURIN Anthime P. n. 05 sept 1897 d. 26 nov 1960
- + LAURIN Anthime P. n. 05 sept 1897 d. 26 nov 1960
- 3 TETREAULT Marie Amanda Antoinette [1.11.9]
n. 11 mai 1900 d. 31 mai 1902
- 3 TETREAULT Lucrece Indiana [1.11.10]
n. 24 nov 1901 d. 17 oct 1995
- + COUPAL Albert Joseph n. 1897 d. 1967
- + COUPAL Albert Joseph n. 1897 d. 1967
- 3 TETREAULT Theodule Jean-Baptiste [1.11.11]
n. 20 oct 1905 d. 18 nov 1979
- 3 TETREAULT Rolland Arthur Albert [1.11.12]
n. 01 août 1908 d. 21 août 1971
- 3 TETREAULT Jean-Baptiste [1.11.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Emelie [1.12]
n. 29 mai 1863 d. 02 mai 1882
- 2 TETREAULT Alexis Narcisse [1.13]
n. 08 oct 1865
- + COUPAL Odila n. 1868
- + COUPAL Odila n. 1868
- 2 TETREAULT Virginie [1.14]
n. 10 juil 1867 d. 17 fév 1941
BOIRE Odilon n. 27 fév 1861 d. 14 mars 1939
- 3 BOIRE Armand [1.14.1]
- + FORTIN Delisca Beatrice n. 1906 d. 23 avr 2005
- + FORTIN Delisca Beatrice n. 1906 d. 23 avr 2005
- 3 BOIRE Leopold [1.14.2]
- 3 BOIRE Avila [1.14.3]
n. 17 jan 1889 d. 31 août 1983
- 3 BOIRE Aldoria [1.14.4]
n. 01 déc 1890 d. 04 fév 1984
- + BECHARD Domina Joseph n. 27 mars 1888 d. 17 oct 1964
- + BECHARD Domina Joseph n. 27 mars 1888 d. 17 oct 1964
- 3 BOIRE Albertine [1.14.5]
n. 25 fév 1892
- 3 BOIRE Eximer [1.14.6]
n. 03 juin 1896 d. 01 nov 1979
- + BECHARD Ida n. 05 jan 1894 d. 23 mars 1976
- + BECHARD Ida n. 05 jan 1894 d. 23 mars 1976
- 3 BOIRE Aime Joseph Albert [1.14.7]
n. 15 sept 1902
- 3 BOIRE Armand [1.14.1]
- 2 TETREAULT Angelina [1.15]
n. 27 avr 1869 d. 12 jan 1963
- 2 TETREAULT Joseph Noel [1.1]
